MUROM vs RODINA 2
Teams information
soccer, football
Murom
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-15 09:00
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
Murom
Murom
FC Ufa vs Murom soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-15 11:00
Veles Moscow
Veles Moscow
Rodina 2
Rodina 2
Veles Moscow vs Rodina 2 soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Murom wins
1
Rodina 2 wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Tyurin Vladislav
85' Yanov Danila
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Azyavin Ilya
5' Dolgov Pavel
9' Dolgov Pavel
90' Ivashin Andrey
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Dvoretskov Filipp
43' Pyatkin Ivan
48' Azyavin Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-24
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Golikov Daniil
45' Zhilkin Grigori
88' Kozlov Vladimir
90' Murza Artur
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-20
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Azyavin Ilya
60' Kozlov Danila
80' Azyavin Ilya
83' Biblyk Stanislav
90' Azyavin Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Danilin Maksim
38' Shilov Danila
45' Burlakov Matvey
58' Azyavin Ilya
80' Solomakha Valeriy
82' Gabdullin Ilnur
90' Goldobin Nikita
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
74' Sarkisyan Gevork
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-03
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
24' Azyavin Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-30
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
31' Bakharev Gleb
90' Tyurin Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Samsonov Artyom
89' Usanov Aleksei
Team form
D
L
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
D
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-11
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Markitesov Dmitri
20' Shilov Danila
39' Petukhov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Pasevich Roman
17' Minaev Roman
21' Shilov Danila
49' Perchenok Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Shilov Danila
30' Larionov Egor
38' Lapshov Ivan
48' Burlakov Matvey
51' Larionov Egor
90' Popov Omar
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-24
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Kobyalko Anton
73' Shilov Danila
79' Petukhov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-20
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Chernyshev Daniil
12' Kozhedub Svyatoslav
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Danilin Maksim
38' Shilov Danila
45' Burlakov Matvey
58' Azyavin Ilya
80' Solomakha Valeriy
82' Gabdullin Ilnur
90' Goldobin Nikita
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Gadzhimuradov Ramazan
55' Gadzhimuradov Ramazan
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-03
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Larionov Egor
45' Burlakov Matvey
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-30
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
51' Velikorodnyi Dmitri
56' Arustamyan Artur
80' Solomakha Valeriy
90' Tyumentsev Daniil
Team form
D
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
L
W
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
3
Number of Murom wins
2
Number of Murom draws
5
Number of Murom loses
1.2
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5 min.
Time without scored goal
54 min.
Time without conceded goal
4
Number of Rodina 2 wins
4
Number of Rodina 2 draws
2
Number of Rodina 2 loses
1.9
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
51 min.
Time without scored goal
131 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion
3
promotion playoff
8
relegation
9
relegation
10
relegation
Advertisement